Porn Videos, Free XXX Videos

Lori Alexia

Aliases: Penna Piererra, Lori Alexa, Lori Alexie

Country: Barbados

Born: 1980-03-02

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 1.1K

Pornstar Lori Alexia videos

1 Videos
Lori Alexia aka Penna Piererra, real name Lora Ann Evans, was murdered by Woody Borgella, the boyfriend she move in with over the summer in Brooklyn, NY.

The couple met early this summer, and Alexia, who went to Brooklyn to be with him, moved in shortly afterwards.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn707Porn708Porn709Porn710Porn712Porn713Porn714Porn715Porn716Porn717