Porn Videos, Free XXX Videos

Shayla LaVeaux

Aliases: Shayla La Veaux, Shayla LaVeau, Shayla LaVeuax, Shayla Lawrence, Shayla LeVeaux, Shayla VaVeaux

Country: United States

Born: 1969-12-27

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 51 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 86

Pornstar Shayla LaVeaux videos

1 Videos
Dress Size: 2

Was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2002.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn707Porn708Porn709Porn710Porn712Porn713Porn714Porn715Porn716Porn717